Cushing (cont.)
Sarah Moody b. 26 May 1852
Thomas d. c 1806
Timothy Orne b. c 1802
Cushman
David Quimby (Rev.) b. 2 Dec 1806
Dorcas b. 31 Dec 1794, d. 18 Oct 1883
Emeline Augusta b. 21 Jun 1841
Emeline Henry b. 16 Oct 1807, d. 27 Mar 1886
Isaiah b. 1730, d. 1818
Isaiah Jr. b. 6 Feb 1757, d. 8 Jan 1841
Sarah b. 23 Sep 1757, d. 22 Mar 1844
Cute
Cutler
Abigail b. 1791, d. 1873
Abraham Lowe b. 3 Jun 1818, d. 12 Dec 1904
Alice Sewall b. 1856, d. 10 Apr 1899
Elisabeth Lowe b. May 1847, d. a 1920
Frank H. b. 8 Sep 1857
Harriet Hyde b. 28 May 1823, d. 3 Feb 1923
Harriet Sewall b. c 1854
Mary Frances b. 1834, d. 1913
Rebecca b. 1 Jul 1735
Sarah Lincoln b. 20 May 1859, d. 30 Sep 1900
William H. (Dr.) b. 1787, d. 1867
Cutting
John b. c 1593, d. 20 Nov 1659
Mary d. 28 Dec 1721
Cutts
Mary d. 23 Apr 1758
Mary b. 1771
Cuyler
Abraham Cornelis (Colonel) b. 11 Apr 1742, d. 5 Feb 1810
Anna d. 1815
Catalyntje b. 5 Mar 1704
Cornelis b. 14 Feb 1697, d. 14 Mar 1765
Cornelis b. 31 Oct 1740
Dirck b. 12 May 1745
Elizabeth b. 8 Aug 1731
Elsie b. 10 Apr 1737
Hendrick b. 22 Aug 1735
Johannes b. 29 Jan 1729
Margarita b. 26 Oct 1692, d. 24 May 1783
Margarita b. 10 Dec 1738
Philip b. 29 Aug 1733
d' Odingsells
William d. 19 Apr 1295
D'Alton
D'Amundeville
Maud d. 27 Nov 1283
D'Arcy Symonds
Hester Dorothy b. 20 Dec 1900, d. Dec 2004
D'Arcy
Anna b. c 1826, d. 17 Feb 1892
O'Connor M.D. b. c 1823, d. 29 Dec 1886
Theresa b. 21 Sep 1840, d. a 1886
W.J. Buchanan d. b 1863
D'Aubigny
Nichole d. b 1254
William Earl of Arundel and Sussex b. a 1138, d. 24 Dec 1193
D'Avezac Castra Moreau
D'Avezac de Castra
Dafydd
Dagger
Mildred b. 1896, d. 1993
Dahlquist
F. Valdemar b. 1903
Norma Frances b. 20 Aug 1912, d. 5 Jun 1973
Daigneault
Shirley Anne d. 1952
Daingerfield
Ellen Carroll b. c 1831, d. 15 Feb 1912
Henry D. b. c 1804, d. 17 Jan 1866
Susan I.B. b. 1803, d. 27 Jan 1837
Susan S. b. c 1828, d. 6 Feb 1886
Virginia Peyton b. 2 May 1853
Dakin
Dalkin
Emily Anna b. 16 Jul 1844, d. 3 Apr 1927
Dall
Eleanor Addison b. 5 Nov 1795, d. 22 Feb 1853
Dalton
Edith Hazen b. 1908
Daly
Dam
Dana
(unknown) b. 1876, d. 1876
Ariastene Frances b. 5 May 1906, d. Jan 1984
Caleb b. 1697
Carlton Everett b. 1879, d. 1989
Charles Arvid b. 20 Feb 1908, d. 13 Mar 1990
Charles Henry b. 1861, d. 1917
Clifford Everett b. 1894, d. 1895
Cora Maud b. 1869
Danny Duane b. 1955, d. 1965
Dean Robert b. 1928
Dorothy b. 1893
Doyle Wood b. 1911
Dyer b. 1815, d. 1834
Edith b. 22 Oct 1853, d. 21 Jul 1915
Eldridge Ney b. 1910
Emma Laura b. 1862
Emma Lillian b. 1874
Dana (cont.)
Emma M.W. b. 1821, d. 1915
Everett Winn b. 29 Apr 1910, d. Oct 1982
Frances Isabel b. 1860, d. 1902
Francis Maria b. 1836, d. 1920
Freddie George b. 1887, d. 1887
George b. 1911
George Ney b. 1865, d. 1866
Gladys Hill b. 1907
Glawe Floyd b. 1919
Grace b. 1879, d. 1879
Helen Edith b. 1869
Helena d. 1905
James (Rev.) b. 18 May 1735, d. 18 Aug 1812
Jedediah b. 1780, d. 1863
Joseph Wood b. 1817, d. 1854
Joseph Wood b. 1859
Dana (cont.)
Laura Cornelia b. 1837, d. 1911
Martha b. 16 Jun 1786, d. 1856
Martha Maria b. 1811, d. 1870
Martha Wood b. 1874
Mary Helen b. 1876
Mary Hilma b. 1876
Mary Ida b. 1860
Mary Jane b. 1825, d. 1880
May Louise b. 1871
Miriam May b. 1901
Ruth b. 1902
Ruth Frances b. 1898
Samuel Wood b. 1819, d. 1825
Samuel Wood b. 1855
Dana (cont.)
Samuel Wood (Dr.) b. 1827, d. 1915
Sarah b. 1793, d. 1825
Sarah Wood b. 1813, d. 1851
William b. 1823, d. 1912
William b. 1862, d. 1927
William Ernest b. 1906, d. 1911
William John b. 1893
William Wood b. 1867, d. 1884
Wilred William b. 1881, d. 1891
Dancy
Dane
Danforth
Sarah d. b 1689
Daniels
Sarah d. 1979
Dannell
Sophia Brown b. 1837, d. 1910
Dapifer
Darke
Bertine Margaret b. 7 Feb 1912, d. 8 Jan 2014
Darling
Darnall
Ann d. 1788
Ann b. 1680, d. 1749
Ann b. 1685
Eleanor b. 1703/4, d. 1796
Elinor b. 3 Apr 1642, d. 1725
Elinor Brooke b. 1674, d. 1740
Elizabeth d. 1704
Henry II b. 1682, d. 1737
Henry IV b. c 1725, d. 1772?
John b. 1708, d. 1768
John b. c 1730, d. 1819
Katherine d. 1807
Mary d. 1748
Mary b. 1678, d. Feb 1742
Mary "Molly" b. 19 Mar 1749, d. 10 Jun 1782
Philip b. 1604
Philip b. 1671, d. 1705
Rachel b. 1731, d. 24 Aug 1781
Robert b. c 1728, d. 1803
Darnall (cont.)
Sarah d. b 1750
Darracott
Mary Friend b. 25 Jul 1894, d. 13 Aug 1956
Darrah
Charles John (Major) b. 5 Jun 1835, d. 21 Jun 1871
Cyril b. c Sep 1865, d. 4 Dec 1945
Fanny Maxwell b. c 1833, d. 9 Jan 1899
Grace Amy b. 29 Oct 1883, d. 14 Dec 1968
Helen Mabel b. c 25 Apr 1869, d. c 2 Feb 1870
Darte
Dash
Donald R.S. Hugo b. 12 Sep 1925, d. 11 Jun 1927
John Philip Durnford b. 20 May 1915, d. 6 Jun 2006
John Sydney b. 9 Apr 1887, d. 12 Dec 1973
Mary Peggy Durnford b. 25 Jun 1916, d. 19 Aug 1972
Mary Sybil Sewell b. 17 Jan 1893, d. 13 Jun 1975
Dashwood
Anne b. 1743, d. 8 Jan 1830
Emily Frances b. 18 May 1855, d. 3 Nov 1930
Frederick Augustus d. 2 Nov 1930
Dassett
Anna b. 11 Sep 1643, d. 29 Jan 1685/86
John b. c 1630, d. b 14 Sep 1699
Davenport
Abraham d. 1831
Addington b. 1731, d. 24 Feb 1761
Addington (Hon. Judge) b. 1670, d. 1736
Addington (Rev.) b. 16 May 1701, d. 8 Sep 1746
Ann d. 15 Nov 1744
Betsy b. 11 Jan 1775
Calvin b. 28 Jan 1799, d. 27 May 1821
Charles Edgecumbe (Capt.) b. 26 Dec 1819, d. Dec 1875
Charles Sewall b. 14 Apr 1800
Charlotte b. 30 Apr 1802, d. 18 Aug 1803
Cyril (Major) b. 5 Jun 1848, d. 15 Jan 1941
Cyril Henry Fynes Clinton b. 9 Apr 1888, d. 12 Aug 1912
Cyril James Humphries b. 5 Jun 1848, d. 15 Jan 1941
Dorothy Hill Trevor b. 1890, d. 21 Feb 1957
Elisabeth b. 27 Aug 1846, d. 1936
Elizabeth b. 1679, d. 1756
Elizabeth b. 20 Dec 1704
Davenport (cont.)
Emma Anne Georgiana b. c 1819, d. Dec 1910
Eveline Jessie b. 14 Oct 1843, d. Jun 1911
Follin b. c 1844
Frances Georgiana b. 5 Jan 1816, d. 7 Dec 1885
George Lyman b. Jul 1852
George Lyman Jr. b. c 22 Apr 1886
Gorham b. 25 May 1797
Henry b. c 1852
Hortense I.G. b. 5 Apr 1817
Jane b. 4 Sep 1709, d. 6 Sep 1737
Jane b. 1733
Jane Mary b. 15 Dec 1810
Jeslyn Francis Trower b. c 1856, d. 23 Aug 1877
John Salusbury b. c 1813, d. 18 Oct 1877
Malcolm b. 1849
Maria b. 10 Apr 1785, d. 1 Dec 1866
Noel b. c 1847
Otis Crosby b. 14 Jul 1814, d. 27 Jul 1814
Salusbury Pryce (Rear Admiral Sir) b. 24 Nov 1778, d. 17 Nov 1845
Davenport (cont.)
Salusbury Sewell b. 29 Jul 1838, d. 13 Mar 1869
Sarah b. 14 Jan 1716
Trevor b. 29 Jul 1814, d. 31 Aug 1868
Trevor b. c 1856, d. 23 Aug 1877
Trevor Henry b. c Jan 1842, d. 7 Jun 1843
William d. 2 Sep 1773
William b. 18 Nov 1745, d. 14 Apr 1829
William Davenport b. 15 Sep 1811, d. 21 Feb 1869
David
Davidson
Alan b. 10 Aug 1917, d. 28 Dec 1980
Eliza b. 6 Nov 1787, d. 12 Sep 1859
Davies
Anne b. 1839, d. 1907
Beatrice Cowell b. Mar 1883, d. 11 Jun 1941
Elizabeth (Bessie) Mary b. 23 May 1871, d. 12 Jun 1941
Ellen Maria b. 1851, d. 1882
Florence Emily b. 11 Dec 1873, d. 14 Nov 1947
Hannah Maria b. 27 Sep 1891, d. Sep 1978
Henry Eugene (Judge) b. 8 Feb 1805, d. 17 Dec 1881
John b. c 1809
John (Rev.) b. 27 Jun 1831, d. 3 Oct 1908
Julien Tappan b. 25 Sep 1845
Margaret b. c 1814
Mary A. b. 3 Jan 1834, d. 19 Jun 1922
Rebecca Waldo b. 5 Nov 1812, d. 24 Feb 1884
William F. b. 1841, d. 1911
Davila
Henry Sewall b. 1892, d. 11 Oct 1892
John (Dr.) b. 1869
Sarah E. b. Oct 1869
Davis
Agnes b. 6 Nov 1899
Annette Florence b. 1 Aug 1891, d. 16 Oct 1963
Blanche b. 24 Feb 1890
Charles Augustine (Dr.) b. c 1824, d. 9 Apr 1863
Charles H. b. c 1847
Charles T. b. c 1863
Charles Thornton b. 12 Jan 1863
Eliza Jane b. 24 Apr 1816, d. 7 Aug 1861
Elizabeth b. 1729
Elizabeth (Elsa Peck) d. 19 May 1784
Emily Jane b. c 1855
Eudora Olivia b. 14 Jun 1858
Evelyn b. 1853, d. 1926
Florence Harriette b. Sep 1857
Franklin (Rev.) b. c 1816
Fred Leland b. 1857, d. 4 Oct 1922
Fred Leland b. 7 Dec 1897, d. Dec 1897
Davis (cont.)
George Bradford b. 14 Sep 1886, d. 13 Apr 1896
Grace LuAnn b. 1885, d. 1962
Mabel b. 1863
Martha Laurafred b. 13 Sep 1896
Mary b. 23 Mar 1683, d. b 1729
Mary b. 29 Apr 1740, d. 8 Feb 1782
Mary Parker b. 12 Sep 1830, d. 22 Jul 1875
Matthew Thornton b. Jan 1854, d. Jul 1854
Mattie Foster b. 1862, d. 1949
Sarah d. 3 Jun 1755
Sarah M. b. c 1840
Washington Beatty b. 18 Sep 1858
Davis (cont.)
Zebudah b. 1728, d. 1806